Šachoví veľmajstri

Tseitlin, Mark D

73 partii
Biely Čierny Miesto Čas Výsledok
Fishbein, Alexander Tseitlin, Mark D Beersheba 1991 ½-½
Akopian, Vladimir Tseitlin, Mark D Beersheba 1992 1-0
Yudasin, Leonid Tseitlin, Mark D Beersheba 1996 1-0
Tseitlin, Mark D Goldin, Alexander Vilnius 1995 1-0
Akopian, Vladimir Tseitlin, Mark D Beersheba 1992 1-0
Chiburdanidze, Maia Tseitlin, Mark D Moscow 1989 0-1
Vaganian, Rafael A Tseitlin, Mark D Riga 1970 ½-½
Gurevich, Dmitry Tseitlin, Mark D Beersheba 1993 1-0
Gurevich, Dmitry Tseitlin, Mark D Moscow 1989 1-0
Tseitlin, Mark D Fishbein, Alexander Beersheba 1991 0-1
Tseitlin, Mark D Akopian, Vladimir Beersheba 1992 ½-½
Tseitlin, Mark D Ye Jiangchuan Groningen 1996 1-0
Tseitlin, Mark D Polugaevsky, Lev Leningrad 1971 1-0
Dzindzichashvili, Roman Tseitlin, Mark D Leningrad 1971 ½-½
Bronstein, David I Tseitlin, Mark D Leningrad 1971 1-0
Tseitlin, Mark D Psakhis, Lev Tel Aviv 1999.05.11 0-1
Gurevich, Mikhail Tseitlin, Mark D Severodonetsk 1982 1-0
Ibragimov, Ildar Tseitlin, Mark D Biel 1997 ½-½
Tseitlin, Mark D Akopian, Vladimir Beersheba 1992 0-1
Vaganian, Rafael A Tseitlin, Mark D Kragujevac 1974 1-0
Gelfand, Boris Tseitlin, Mark D Tel Aviv 1999.05.15 1-0
Tseitlin, Mark D Ibragimov, Ildar Biel 1995 ½-½
Taimanov, Mark E Tseitlin, Mark D Leningrad 1971 1-0
Tseitlin, Mark D Shabalov, Alexander Podolsk 1989 0-1
Milov, Vadim Tseitlin, Mark D Tel Aviv 1994 ½-½
Sakaev, Konstantin Tseitlin, Mark D St Petersburg 1997 1-0
Tseitlin, Mark D Geller, Efim P Leningrad 1971 0-1
Tseitlin, Mark D Stein, Leonid Leningrad 1971 0-1
Malakhov, Vladimir Tseitlin, Mark D Groningen 1994 1-0
Kortschnoj, Viktor Tseitlin, Mark D Beersheba 1992 1-0
Tseitlin, Mark D Kortschnoj, Viktor St Petersburg 1997 0-1
Tseitlin, Mark D Vaganian, Rafael A Leningrad 1971 1-0
Tseitlin, Mark D Kasparov, Gary Daugavpils 1978 0-1
Tseitlin, Mark D Averbakh, Yuri L Riga 1970 0-1
Tseitlin, Mark D Kortschnoj, Viktor Beersheba 1992 ½-½
Krasenkow, Michal Tseitlin, Mark D Tbilisi 1985 1-0
Smirin, Ilia Tseitlin, Mark D Tel Aviv 1999.05.19 1-0
Tseitlin, Mark D Kortschnoj, Viktor Beersheba 1992 1-0
Kortschnoj, Viktor Tseitlin, Mark D Beersheba 1997 1-0
Kortschnoj, Viktor Tseitlin, Mark D Beersheba 1993 1-0
Tseitlin, Mark D Karpov, Anatoly Riga 1970 ½-½
Tseitlin, Mark D Onischuk, Alexander Groningen 1995 ½-½
Tseitlin, Mark D Mikenas, Vladas Riga 1970 1-0
Kortschnoj, Viktor Tseitlin, Mark D Beersheba 1992 ½-½
Tseitlin, Mark D Shamkovich, Leonid Leningrad 1971 1-0
Tseitlin, Mark D Stein, Leonid Riga 1970 ½-½
Yudasin, Leonid Tseitlin, Mark D Haifa 1993 1-0
Kortschnoj, Viktor Tseitlin, Mark D Riga 1970 ½-½
Kholmov, Ratmir D Tseitlin, Mark D Riga 1970 1-0
Tseitlin, Mark D Portisch, Lajos Biel 1995 0-1
Psakhis, Lev Tseitlin, Mark D Tel Aviv 1990 ½-½
Psakhis, Lev Tseitlin, Mark D Beersheba 1993 ½-½
Karpov, Anatoly Tseitlin, Mark D Leningrad 1971 1-0
Tseitlin, Mark D Tal, Mihail Leningrad 1971 0-1
Tseitlin, Mark D Yudasin, Leonid Beersheba 1993 ½-½
Tseitlin, Mark D Khalifman, Alexander St Petersburg 1997 ½-½
Tseitlin, Mark D Yudasin, Leonid Tel Aviv 1994 0-1
Sokolov, Ivan Tseitlin, Mark D Ljubljana 1995 1-0
Smyslov, Vassily Tseitlin, Mark D Leningrad 1971 1-0
Tseitlin, Mark D Kholmov, Ratmir D Daugavpils 1978 ½-½
Tseitlin, Mark D Milov, Vadim Biel 1999.07.23 ½-½
Smirin, Ilia Tseitlin, Mark D Haifa 1993 1-0
Tseitlin, Mark D Smirin, Ilia ISR 1992 ½-½
Sakaev, Konstantin Tseitlin, Mark D St Petersburg 1992 ½-½
Khalifman, Alexander Tseitlin, Mark D St Petersburg 1999.06.13 1-0
Tseitlin, Mark D Sakaev, Konstantin Beersheba 1998 ½-½
Tseitlin, Mark D Khalifman, Alexander Ischia 1996 ½-½
Sakaev, Konstantin Tseitlin, Mark D Beersheba 1998 ½-½
Tseitlin, Mark D Salov, Valery St Petersburg 1997 0-1
Svidler, Peter Tseitlin, Mark D St Petersburg 1997 ½-½
Tseitlin, Mark D Smirin, Ilia Ischia 1996 ½-½
Tseitlin, Mark D Khalifman, Alexander St Petersburg 1999.06.07 ½-½
Yudasin, Leonid Tseitlin, Mark D St Petersburg 1997 ½-½