Šachoví veľmajstri

Stahlberg, Gideon

964 partii
Biely Čierny Miesto Čas Výsledok
Aaron, Manuel Stahlberg, Gideon Leipzig 1960 ½-½
Andersen, Erik Sr Stahlberg, Gideon Copenhagen 1934.10 1-0
Naegeli, Oskar Stahlberg, Gideon Muenchen 1936 0-1
Rossolimo, Nicolas Stahlberg, Gideon Amsterdam 1950 ½-½
Andersen, Erik Sr Stahlberg, Gideon Swinemuende 1930 1-0
Stahlberg, Gideon Naegeli, Oskar Zuerich 1934 1-0
Kramer, Haije Stahlberg, Gideon Beverwijk 1957 ½-½
Pirc, Vasja Stahlberg, Gideon Hamburg 1955 ½-½
Kramer, Haije Stahlberg, Gideon Beverwijk 1956 ½-½
Bouwmeester, Hans Stahlberg, Gideon Beverwijk 1958 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Rossolimo, Nicolas Birmingham 1951 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Kramer, Haije Amsterdam 1950 1-0
Anderson, Frank Ross Stahlberg, Gideon Munich 1958 1-0
Stahlberg, Gideon Rossolimo, Nicolas Trencianske Teplice 1949 1-0
Pirc, Vasja Stahlberg, Gideon Birmingham 1951 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Naegeli, Oskar Prague 1931 1-0
Pirc, Vasja Stahlberg, Gideon Saltsjobaden 1948 ½-½
Bouwmeester, Hans Stahlberg, Gideon Zevenaar 1961 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Pirc, Vasja Ujpest 1934 0-1
Stahlberg, Gideon Holm Petersen, Sejer Copenhagen 1960 1-0
Andersen, Erik Sr Stahlberg, Gideon Copenhagen 1934.10 0-1
Lundin, Erik Stahlberg, Gideon Saltsjobaden 1948 0-1
Andersen, Erik Sr Stahlberg, Gideon Copenhagen 1934.08.25 0-1
Andersen, Erik Sr Stahlberg, Gideon Copenhagen 1934.10 ½-½
Pirc, Vasja Stahlberg, Gideon Amsterdam 1950 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Robatsch, Karl Leipzig 1960 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Penrose, Jonathan Leipzig 1960 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Andersen, Erik Sr Copenhagen 1934.10 1-0
Stahlberg, Gideon Zita, Frantisek Marianske Lazne 1956 1-0
Stahlberg, Gideon Bouwmeester, Hans Beverwijk 1956 1-0
Stahlberg, Gideon Pirc, Vasja Lodz 1938 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Toran Albero, Roman Beverwijk 1957 1-0
Stahlberg, Gideon Pirc, Vasja Amsterdam 1954 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Toran Albero, Roman Beverwijk 1956 ½-½
Pirc, Vasja Stahlberg, Gideon Podebrady 1936 ½-½
Riumin, Nikolay Nikolaevich Stahlberg, Gideon Moscow 1935 1-0
Stahlberg, Gideon Andersen, Erik Sr Copenhagen 1934.10 ½-½
Roessel, Fritz Stahlberg, Gideon Beverwijk 1956 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Andersen, Erik Sr Copenhagen 1934.10 0-1
Book, Eero Stahlberg, Gideon Saltsjobaden 1948 0-1
Stahlberg, Gideon Angos, Alexander Munich 1958 1-0
Stahlberg, Gideon Andersen, Erik Sr Copenhagen 1933 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Villegas, Benito Mar del Plata 1942 1-0
Stahlberg, Gideon Pirc, Vasja Marianske Lazne 1965 1-0
Czerniak, Moshe Stahlberg, Gideon Buenos Aires 1941 ½-½
Pirc, Vasja Stahlberg, Gideon Moscow 1935 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Villegas, Benito Mar del Plata 1943 1-0
Stahlberg, Gideon Czerniak, Moshe Buenos Aires 1939 1-0
Stahlberg, Gideon Lundin, Erik Prague 1954 ½-½
Foltys, Jan Stahlberg, Gideon Lodz 1938 0-1
Stahlberg, Gideon Pirc, Vasja Beverwijk 1958 1-0
Stahlberg, Gideon Koch, Berthold Helsinki 1952 ½-½
Pirc, Vasja Stahlberg, Gideon Beverwijk 1963 ½-½
Czerniak, Moshe Stahlberg, Gideon Mar del Plata 1943 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Book, Eero Munich 1958 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Grau, Roberto Buenos Aires 1939 ½-½
Lundin, Erik Stahlberg, Gideon Margate 1936 1-0
Stahlberg, Gideon Pfeiffer, Gerhard Hamburg 1955 1-0
Teschner, Rudolf Stahlberg, Gideon Wageningen 1957 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Jimenez Zerquera, Eleazar Tel Aviv 1964 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Treybal, Karel Ujpest 1934 1-0
Yanofsky, Daniel Abraham Stahlberg, Gideon Saltsjobaden 1948 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Troianescu, Octavio Budapest 1952 1-0
Richter, Kurt Stahlberg, Gideon Podebrady 1936 1-0
Stahlberg, Gideon Fuderer, Andrija Gothenburg 1955 0-1
Stahlberg, Gideon Czerniak, Moshe Mar del Plata 1941 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Menchik, Vera Moscow 1935 1-0
Foltys, Jan Stahlberg, Gideon Podebrady 1936 ½-½
Apsenieks, Fricis Stahlberg, Gideon Kemeri 1937 ½-½
Botvinnik, Mikhail Stahlberg, Gideon Moscow 1956 1-0
Treybal, Karel Stahlberg, Gideon Podebrady 1936 1-0
Rethy, Pal Stahlberg, Gideon Ujpest 1934 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Menchik, Vera Lodz 1938 1-0
Stahlberg, Gideon Book, Eero Kemeri 1939 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Foltys, Jan Trencianske Teplice 1949 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Villegas, Benito Mar del Plata 1944 1-0
Book, Eero Stahlberg, Gideon Warsaw 1935 1-0
Jimenez Zerquera, Eleazar Stahlberg, Gideon Havana 1964 0-1
Van den Bosch, Johannes Stahlberg, Gideon Bad Nauheim 1936 0-1
Stahlberg, Gideon Book, Eero Kemeri 1937 1-0
Stahlberg, Gideon Book, Eero Helsinki 1952 0-1
Grau, Roberto Stahlberg, Gideon Warsaw 1935 0-1
Jimenez Zerquera, Eleazar Stahlberg, Gideon Leipzig 1960 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Chekhover, Vitaly Moscow 1935 1-0
Sultan Khan, Mir Stahlberg, Gideon Folkestone 1933 0-1
Rabar, Braslav Stahlberg, Gideon Gothenburg 1955 ½-½
Troianescu, Octavio Stahlberg, Gideon Bucharest 1954 ½-½
Ahues, Carl Oscar Stahlberg, Gideon Bad Nauheim 1936 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Aitken, James Stockholm 1937 0-1
Helling, Karl Stahlberg, Gideon Dresden 1936 0-1
Stahlberg, Gideon Troianescu, Octavio Wageningen 1957 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Bohatirchuk, Fedor Parfenovich Moscow 1935 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Menchik, Vera Podebrady 1936 1-0
Johner, Hans Stahlberg, Gideon Zuerich 1934 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Jimenez Zerquera, Eleazar Marianske Lazne 1965 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Sergeant, Edward G Margate 1936 1-0
Sajtar, Jaroslav Stahlberg, Gideon Prague 1954 0-1
Kolarov, Atanas S Stahlberg, Gideon Wageningen 1957 ½-½
Pahl, Kurt Stahlberg, Gideon Swinemuende 1930 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Pirc, Vasja Amsterdam 1954 ½-½