Šachoví veľmajstri

Lundin, Erik

51 partii
Biely Čierny Miesto Čas Výsledok
Lundin, Erik Najdorf, Miguel Groningen 1946 1-0
Lundin, Erik Bernstein, Ossip Groningen 1946 0-1
Lundin, Erik Stahlberg, Gideon Saltsjobaden 1948 0-1
Lundin, Erik Keres, Paul Stockholm 1961 0-1
Flohr, Salo Lundin, Erik Groningen 1946 ½-½
Lundin, Erik Pachman, Ludek Saltsjobaden 1948 0-1
Flohr, Salo Lundin, Erik Saltsjobaden 1948 1-0
Najdorf, Miguel Lundin, Erik Saltsjobaden 1948 1-0
Lundin, Erik Olafsson, Fridrik Prague 1954 1-0
Kotov, Alexander Lundin, Erik Groningen 1946 ½-½
Lundin, Erik Kotov, Alexander Saltsjobaden 1948 ½-½
Pachman, Ludek Lundin, Erik Prague 1954 1-0
Denker, Arnold S Lundin, Erik Groningen 1946 1-0
Szabo, Laszlo Lundin, Erik Prague 1954 0-1
Stahlberg, Gideon Lundin, Erik Prague 1954 ½-½
Lundin, Erik Stahlberg, Gideon Margate 1936 1-0
Uhlmann, Wolfgang Lundin, Erik Prague 1954 ½-½
Lundin, Erik Smyslov, Vassily Amsterdam 1954 0-1
Lundin, Erik Lasker, Edward Vienna 1951 1-0
Fine, Reuben Lundin, Erik Folkestone 1933 0-1
Szabo, Laszlo Lundin, Erik Saltsjobaden 1948 0-1
Lundin, Erik Najdorf, Miguel Warsaw 1935 0-1
Lilienthal, Andor Lundin, Erik Saltsjobaden 1948 1-0
Szabo, Laszlo Lundin, Erik Groningen 1946 0-1
Lundin, Erik Najdorf, Miguel Helsinki 1952 0-1
Lundin, Erik Smyslov, Vassily Groningen 1946 ½-½
Lundin, Erik Flohr, Salo Margate 1936 0-1
Pachman, Ludek Lundin, Erik Leipzig 1960 1-0
Nimzowitsch, Aaron Lundin, Erik Copenhagen 1934 1-0
Lundin, Erik Najdorf, Miguel Buenos Aires 1939 1-0
Euwe, Max Lundin, Erik Groningen 1946 ½-½
Lundin, Erik Portisch, Lajos Leipzig 1960 ½-½
Euwe, Max Lundin, Erik Zuerich 1952 0-1
Gligoric, Svetozar Lundin, Erik Saltsjobaden 1948 1-0
Lundin, Erik Bogoljubow, Efim Stockholm 1930 0-1
Capablanca, Jose Raul Lundin, Erik Margate 1936 ½-½
Alekhine, Alexander Lundin, Erik Orebro 1935 1-0
Bogoljubow, Efim Lundin, Erik Munich 1941 1-0
Lundin, Erik Benko, Pal C Bad Gastein 1948 1-0
Lundin, Erik Boleslavsky, Isaak Groningen 1946 0-1
Lundin, Erik Botvinnik, Mikhail Groningen 1946 0-1
Lundin, Erik Tartakower, Saviely Saltsjobaden 1948 ½-½
Lundin, Erik Bronstein, David I Stockholm 1954 ½-½
Gligoric, Svetozar Lundin, Erik Amsterdam 1954 ½-½
Bronstein, David I Lundin, Erik Stockholm 1954 0-1
Alekhine, Alexander Lundin, Erik Munich 1941 ½-½
Lundin, Erik Boleslavsky, Isaak Saltsjobaden 1948 ½-½
Bronstein, David I Lundin, Erik Saltsjobaden 1948 1-0
Lundin, Erik Tartakower, Saviely Groningen 1946 1-0
Geller, Efim P Lundin, Erik Helsinki 1952 ½-½
Unzicker, Wolfgang Lundin, Erik Amsterdam 1954 1-0