Šachoví veľmajstri

Biely Čierny Miesto Čas Výsledok
Polgar, Judit Spassky, Boris V Budapest 1993 1-0
Spassky, Boris V Polgar, Judit Budapest 1993 1-0
Topalov, Veselin Kasparov, Gary Moscow 1994 1-0
Szabo, Laszlo Euwe, Max Budapest 1949 1-0
Denker, Arnold S Ernst, Thomas New York 1990 0-1
Kasparov, Gary Adams, Michael Moscow RUS 2004.06.13 ½-½
Adams, Michael Nikolic, Predrag New York 1994 0-1
Fischer, Robert James Szabo, Laszlo Portoroz 1958 ½-½
Najdorf, Miguel Fischer, Robert James Santa Monica 1966 1-0
Spassky, Boris V Fischer, Robert James Reykjavik 1972 0-1
Bronstein, David I Kholmov, Ratmir D Moscow 1948 ½-½
Kholmov, Ratmir D Bronstein, David I Moscow 1949 0-1
Kholmov, Ratmir D Bronstein, David I Baku 1961 ½-½
Botvinnik, Mikhail Kholmov, Ratmir D Moscow 1947 1-0
Boleslavsky, Isaak Szabo, Laszlo Groningen 1946 0-1
Kholmov, Ratmir D Boleslavsky, Isaak Moscow 1949 0-1
Szabo, Laszlo Boleslavsky, Isaak Budapest 1950 0-1
Boleslavsky, Isaak Kholmov, Ratmir D Leningrad 1956 1-0
Kholmov, Ratmir D Boleslavsky, Isaak Moscow 1957 ½-½
Spassky, Boris V Boleslavsky, Isaak Leningrad 1962 1-0
Larsen, Bent Benko, Pal C Belgrade 1964 1-0
Bisguier, Arthur Bernard Feuerstein, Arthur William New York 1957 1-0
Szabo, Laszlo Benko, Pal C Budapest 1952 1-0
Benko, Pal C Portisch, Lajos Budapest 1956 0-1
Bu Xiangzhi Tuncer, Yunus Cannes 1997 1-0
Bu Xiangzhi Miton, Kamil Paris 1998 ½-½
Khin Thaung Bu Xiangzhi Yangon 1999.01.31 0-1
Bu Xiangzhi Belotelov, Dimitri Budapest 1999.03.19 1-0
Cartagena, Omar Browne, Walter S San Francisco 1996 1-0
Christiansen, Larry Mark Browne, Walter S Chandler 1997.08.28 1-0
Larsen, Bent Browne, Walter S London 1980 1-0
Silman, Jeremy D Browne, Walter S New York 1987 0-1
Browne, Walter S Miles, Anthony J San Francisco 1987 1-0
Larsen, Bent Byrne, Robert E La Habana 1966 0-1
Szabo, Laszlo Byrne, Robert E La Habana 1966 ½-½
Portisch, Lajos Bronstein, David I Zagreb 1965 ½-½
Silman, Jeremy D Browne, Walter S Philadelphia 1991 ½-½
Gulko, Boris F Browne, Walter S 1992 1-0
Bu Xiangzhi Bruzon, L Beer Sheva ISR 2005.11.03 1-0
Bu Xiangzhi Parikh, Valay Oropesa del Mar 1998 ½-½
Bu Xiangzhi Sunthornpongsathorn, Veeraphol Yangon 1999.02.09 ½-½
Kiss, Gedeon Bu Xiangzhi Budapest 1999.03.09 1-0
Bu Xiangzhi Khechumyan, Gagik Budapest 1999.03.15 1-0
Abergel, T Bu Xiangzhi Cannes FRA 2004.02.14 ½-½
Cmilyte, V Carlsen, M Oslo NOR 2009.11.28 ½-½
Portisch, Lajos Browne, Walter S Amsterdam 1971 1-0
Larsen, Bent Browne, Walter S Las Palmas 1974 1-0
Fischer, Robert James Larsen, Bent Denver 1971 1-0
Fischer, Robert James Spassky, Boris V Belgrade 1992 1-0
Adams, Michael Cmilyte, V Reykjavic ISL 2003.03.03 1-0
Kholmov, Ratmir D Alburt, Lev O Vilnius 1975 1-0
Szabo, Laszlo Boleslavsky, Isaak Zuerich 1953 ½-½
Spassky, Boris V Boleslavsky, Isaak Moscow 1957 ½-½
Bogoljubow, Efim Szabo, Laszlo Kemeri 1939 0-1
Szabo, Laszlo Botvinnik, Mikhail Hamburg 1965 ½-½
Szabo, Laszlo Bronstein, David I Budapest 1949 ½-½
Bronstein, David I Kholmov, Ratmir D Tbilisi 1959 ½-½
Szabo, Laszlo Bronstein, David I Miskolc 1963 ½-½
Bronstein, David I Larsen, Bent Belgrade 1964 0-1
Portisch, Lajos Botvinnik, Mikhail Leipzig 1960 ½-½
Bisguier, Arthur Bernard Spassky, Boris V San Juan 1969 ½-½
Zhu Chen Cmilyte, V Krasnoturyinsk RUS 2006.07.23 1-0
Kasparov, Gary Comp Deep Blue Philadelphia 1996 1-0
Ftacnik, Lubomir Karpov, Anatoly Dubai 1986 ½-½
Karpov, Anatoly Kasparov, Gary Sevilla 1987 1-0
Ftacnik, Lubomir Georgiev, Kiril Pardubice 1994 1-0
Geller, Efim P Kholmov, Ratmir D Sochi 1989 1-0
Kholmov, Ratmir D Geller, Efim P Moscow 1995 ½-½
Geller, Efim P Kholmov, Ratmir D Moscow 1949 0-1
Geller, Efim P Kholmov, Ratmir D Leningrad 1963 ½-½
Geller, Efim P Kholmov, Ratmir D URS 1969 ½-½
Gelfand, Boris Boensch, Uwe Halle 1987 ½-½
King, Daniel J Fishbein, Alexander New York 1990 1-0
Bisguier, Arthur Bernard Larsen, Bent Zagreb 1965 1-0
Bisguier, Arthur Bernard Portisch, Lajos Zagreb 1965 ½-½
Szabo, Laszlo Bisguier, Arthur Bernard Buenos Aires 1970 0-1
Miles, Anthony J Bisguier, Arthur Bernard Hastings 1976.01.11 1-0
McDonnell, Alexander De Labourdonnais, Louis London 1834 0-1
Brunner, Lucas Chiburdanidze, Maia Geneve 1990 ½-½
Kholmov, Ratmir D Alburt, Lev O Baku 1972 ½-½
Alburt, Lev O Kholmov, Ratmir D Daugavpils 1978 1-0
Alburt, Lev O Portisch, Lajos La Valetta 1980 ½-½
Alburt, Lev O Burger, Karl New York 1983 1-0
Seirawan, Yasser Alburt, Lev O Berkeley 1984 0-1
Ernst, Thomas Alburt, Lev O Subotica 1987 1-0
Gheorghiu, Florin Fischer, Robert James La Habana 1966 1-0
Kortschnoj, Viktor Fischer, Robert James Herceg Novi 1970 0-1
Petrosian, Tigran V Fischer, Robert James Buenos Aires 1971 0-1
Spassky, Boris V Fischer, Robert James Belgrade 1992 1-0
Fischer, Robert James Spassky, Boris V Belgrade 1992 1-0
Spassky, Boris V Fischer, Robert James Belgrade 1992 1-0
Miles, Anthony J Byrne, Robert E New York 1987 ½-½
Ivanov, Igor V Browne, Walter S Las Vegas 1994 1-0
Kholmov, Ratmir D Bronstein, David I Moscow 1968 ½-½
Larsen, Bent Bronstein, David I Vinkovci 1970 ½-½
Bronstein, David I Szabo, Laszlo Vinkovci 1970 ½-½
Volokitin, Andrei Bu Xiangzhi Cannes 1997 0-1
Buchicchio, Gianpaolo Bu Xiangzhi Oropesa del Mar 1998 0-1
Evdokimov, Alexander A Bu Xiangzhi Oropesa del Mar 1998 0-1
Maze, Sebastien Bu Xiangzhi Paris 1998 0-1