Šachoví veľmajstri

Wade, Robert Graham

145 partii
Biely Čierny Miesto Čas Výsledok
Bernstein, Ossip Wade, Robert Graham Amsterdam 1961 0-1
Pachman, Ludek Wade, Robert Graham Trencianske Teplice 1949 1-0
Wade, Robert Graham Hort, Vlastimil Skopje 1968 0-1
Pachman, Ludek Wade, Robert Graham Bucharest 1954 ½-½
Polugaevsky, Lev Wade, Robert Graham Skopje 1968 1-0
Evans, Larry Melvyn Wade, Robert Graham Havana 1964 1-0
Pilnik, Herman Wade, Robert Graham Moscow 1956 ½-½
Pachman, Ludek Wade, Robert Graham Havana 1965 1-0
Wade, Robert Graham Pachman, Ludek Bad Woerishofen 1992 ½-½
Portisch, Lajos Wade, Robert Graham Hastings 1970 1-0
Pilnik, Herman Wade, Robert Graham Marianske Lazne 1956 ½-½
Portisch, Lajos Wade, Robert Graham Palma de Mallorca 1966 1-0
Wade, Robert Graham Pachman, Ludek Venice 1950 0-1
Wade, Robert Graham Bisguier, Arthur Bernard Tallinn 1971 ½-½
Wade, Robert Graham Portisch, Lajos Teeside 1972 1-0
Bogoljubow, Efim Wade, Robert Graham Birmingham 1951 1-0
Wade, Robert Graham Pachman, Ludek Saltsjobaden 1952 0-1
Wade, Robert Graham Pachman, Ludek Buenos Aires 1960 0-1
Hort, Vlastimil Wade, Robert Graham Hastings 1972 1-0
Hort, Vlastimil Wade, Robert Graham Vinkovci 1968 ½-½
Wade, Robert Graham Petrosian, Tigran V Saltsjobaden 1952 0-1
Wade, Robert Graham Pachman, Ludek Havana 1963 0-1
Wade, Robert Graham Pilnik, Herman Saltsjobaden 1952 1-0
Portisch, Lajos Wade, Robert Graham Skopje 1968 1-0
Fischer, Robert James Wade, Robert Graham Buenos Aires 1960 1-0
Portisch, Lajos Wade, Robert Graham Havana 1964 ½-½
Wade, Robert Graham Pachman, Ludek Marianske Lazne 1956 0-1
Wade, Robert Graham Petrosian, Tigran V Belgrade 1954 0-1
Gligoric, Svetozar Wade, Robert Graham Teeside 1972 1-0
Fischer, Robert James Wade, Robert Graham Vinkovci 1968 1-0
Averbakh, Yuri L Wade, Robert Graham Saltsjobaden 1952 1-0
Fischer, Robert James Wade, Robert Graham Havana 1965 ½-½
Wade, Robert Graham Reshevsky, Samuel Herman Buenos Aires 1960 0-1
Gligoric, Svetozar Wade, Robert Graham Buenos Aires 1960 1-0
Olafsson, Fridrik Wade, Robert Graham Reykjavik 1966 1-0
Petrosian, Tigran V Wade, Robert Graham Leipzig 1960 1-0
Wade, Robert Graham Keres, Paul London 1954 0-1
Bogoljubow, Efim Wade, Robert Graham Southsea 1950 1-0
Pilnik, Herman Wade, Robert Graham Belgrade 1954 ½-½
Wade, Robert Graham Pachman, Ludek Havana 1964 0-1
Gligoric, Svetozar Wade, Robert Graham Skopje 1968 1-0
Wade, Robert Graham Keres, Paul Tallinn 1971 0-1
Hort, Vlastimil Wade, Robert Graham Hastings 1970 ½-½
Gligoric, Svetozar Wade, Robert Graham Dundee 1967 1-0
Bisguier, Arthur Bernard Wade, Robert Graham Southsea 1950 1-0
Olafsson, Fridrik Wade, Robert Graham Dundee 1967 1-0
Wade, Robert Graham Tartakower, Saviely Hastings 1953 0-1
Wade, Robert Graham Byrne, Robert E Hastings 1970 1-0
Olafsson, Fridrik Wade, Robert Graham Reykjavik 1964 0-1
Gligoric, Svetozar Wade, Robert Graham Belgrade 1954 1-0
Wade, Robert Graham Bronstein, David I Belgrade 1954 0-1
Gligoric, Svetozar Wade, Robert Graham Birmingham 1951 ½-½
Wade, Robert Graham Bisguier, Arthur Bernard Hastings 1961 ½-½
Taimanov, Mark E Wade, Robert Graham Biel 1994 1-0
Wade, Robert Graham Reshevsky, Samuel Herman Haifa/Tel Aviv 1958 0-1
Wade, Robert Graham Gligoric, Svetozar Saltsjobaden 1952 0-1
Unzicker, Wolfgang Wade, Robert Graham Birmingham 1951 1-0
Wade, Robert Graham Tartakower, Saviely Birmingham 1951 ½-½
Wade, Robert Graham Unzicker, Wolfgang Munich 1954 0-1
Wade, Robert Graham Unzicker, Wolfgang Saltsjobaden 1952 0-1
Unzicker, Wolfgang Wade, Robert Graham Heidelberg 1949 ½-½
Gligoric, Svetozar Wade, Robert Graham Hastings 1970 1-0
Wade, Robert Graham Olafsson, Fridrik Buenos Aires 1960 0-1
Wade, Robert Graham Gligoric, Svetozar Reykjavik 1964 0-1
Gligoric, Svetozar Wade, Robert Graham Hastings 1961 1-0
Keres, Paul Wade, Robert Graham London 1954 1-0
Najdorf, Miguel Wade, Robert Graham Barcelona 1946 1-0
Wade, Robert Graham Bronstein, David I Tallinn 1971 ½-½
Wade, Robert Graham Olafsson, Fridrik Hastings 1953 0-1
Wade, Robert Graham Suetin, Alexey S Biel 1994 ½-½
Miles, Anthony J Wade, Robert Graham Birmingham 1974.04.18 1-0
Taimanov, Mark E Wade, Robert Graham Bad Woerishofen 1992 1-0
Taimanov, Mark E Wade, Robert Graham Buenos Aires 1960 1-0
Uhlmann, Wolfgang Wade, Robert Graham Marianske Lazne 1956 1-0
Stahlberg, Gideon Wade, Robert Graham Trencianske Teplice 1949 1-0
Smyslov, Vassily Wade, Robert Graham Havana 1964 1-0
Wade, Robert Graham Uhlmann, Wolfgang Hastings 1972 0-1
Wade, Robert Graham Smyslov, Vassily Venice 1950 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Wade, Robert Graham Birmingham 1951 1-0
Unzicker, Wolfgang Wade, Robert Graham Buenos Aires 1960 1-0
Stahlberg, Gideon Wade, Robert Graham Saltsjobaden 1952 1-0
Wade, Robert Graham Stahlberg, Gideon Bucharest 1954 0-1
Wade, Robert Graham Szabo, Laszlo Buenos Aires 1960 0-1
Wade, Robert Graham Uhlmann, Wolfgang Buenos Aires 1960 0-1
Wade, Robert Graham Uhlmann, Wolfgang Havana 1964 0-1
Szabo, Laszlo Wade, Robert Graham Solingen 1968 1-0
Wade, Robert Graham Szabo, Laszlo Saltsjobaden 1952 ½-½
Wade, Robert Graham Uhlmann, Wolfgang Skopje 1968 1-0
Wade, Robert Graham Uhlmann, Wolfgang Hastings 1970 1-0
Szabo, Laszlo Wade, Robert Graham Haifa/Tel Aviv 1958 ½-½
Stahlberg, Gideon Wade, Robert Graham Havana 1964 ½-½
Wade, Robert Graham Stahlberg, Gideon Zevenaar 1961 0-1
Stahlberg, Gideon Wade, Robert Graham Marianske Lazne 1956 ½-½
Wade, Robert Graham Szabo, Laszlo Havana 1965 0-1
Wade, Robert Graham Browne, Walter S Hastings 1972 ½-½
Wade, Robert Graham Huebner, Robert Castlebar 1969.08 ½-½
Ivkov, Borislav Wade, Robert Graham Belgrade 1954 1-0
Byrne, Robert E Wade, Robert Graham Atlanta 1967 1-0
Geller, Efim P Wade, Robert Graham Havana 1965 ½-½
Bronstein, David I Wade, Robert Graham Hastings 1953 ½-½