Šachoví veľmajstri

Suetin, Alexey S

1123 partii
Biely Čierny Miesto Čas Výsledok
Suetin, Alexey S Dolmatov, Sergey Daugavpils 1978 ½-½
Arnason, Jon L Suetin, Alexey S Sochi 1980 0-1
Suetin, Alexey S Boensch, Uwe Halle 1981 1-0
Suetin, Alexey S Boensch, Uwe Leipzig 1986 0-1
Suetin, Alexey S Glek, Igor V Bern 1994 0-1
Suetin, Alexey S Kindermann, Stefan Bern 1995 1-0
Suetin, Alexey S Iordachescu, Viorel Cappelle la Grande 1998 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Polovodin, Igor A URS 1979 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Zaitsev, Igor A Minsk 1993 ½-½
Aronin, Lev Solomonovich Suetin, Alexey S Riga 1954 1-0
Suetin, Alexey S Matanovic, Aleksandar Titovo Uzice 1966 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Ghitescu, Theodor Kecskemet 1972 ½-½
Gheorghiu, Florin Suetin, Alexey S Novi Sad 1982 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Hort, Vlastimil Brno 1975 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Aronin, Lev Solomonovich Moscow 1950 0-1
Suetin, Alexey S Matanovic, Aleksandar Rijeka 1963 1-0
Suetin, Alexey S Zinn, Lothar Berlin-Ost 1968 ½-½
Barczay, Laszlo Suetin, Alexey S Polanica Zdroj 1974 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Karasev, Vladimir I Polanica Zdroj 1974 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Zaitsev, Igor A Moscow 1992 1-0
Karasev, Vladimir I Suetin, Alexey S St Petersburg 1995 ½-½
Markowski, Tomasz Suetin, Alexey S Biel 1997 1-0
Eingorn, Vereslav S Suetin, Alexey S Berlin 1995 ½-½
Lau, Ralf Suetin, Alexey S Velden 1996 ½-½
Shabalov, Alexander Suetin, Alexey S London 1991 1-0
Sokolsky, Alexey Suetin, Alexey S Kiev 1954 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Pribyl, Josef Brno 1975 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Pribyl, Josef Debrecen 1987 0-1
Suetin, Alexey S Agdestein, Simen Hastings 1991 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Aronin, Lev Solomonovich Yerevan 1962 1-0
Suetin, Alexey S Nicevski, Risto Polanica Zdroj 1974 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Panchenko, Alexander N Moscow 1981 1-0
Suetin, Alexey S Roeder, Mathias Vienna 1990 0-1
Dydyshko, Viacheslav Suetin, Alexey S Berlin 1996 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Zaitsev, Igor A St Petersburg 1995 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Kharlov, Andrei Cappelle la Grande 1999.02.18 0-1
Adams, Michael Suetin, Alexey S Hastings 1991 1-0
Hort, Vlastimil Suetin, Alexey S Leningrad 1967 ½-½
Lutikov, Anatoly S Suetin, Alexey S URS 1967 ½-½
Lukin, Andrei M Suetin, Alexey S Moscow 1972 1-0
Suetin, Alexey S Zaitsev, Igor A Sochi 1977 1-0
Arbakov, Valentin Suetin, Alexey S Moscow 1981 ½-½
Lutikov, Anatoly S Suetin, Alexey S Moscow 1982 ½-½
Rausis, Igors Suetin, Alexey S Moscow 1992 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Arkhipov, Sergey Nabereznye Chelny 1993 ½-½
Chiburdanidze, Maia Suetin, Alexey S Moscow 1981 1-0
Suetin, Alexey S Aronin, Lev Solomonovich Moscow 1952 ½-½
Aronin, Lev Solomonovich Suetin, Alexey S Leningrad 1957 ½-½
Klovans, Janis Suetin, Alexey S URS 1968 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Jimenez Zerquera, Eleazar Havana 1969 1-0
Jansa, Vlastimil Suetin, Alexey S Sochi 1974 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Jansa, Vlastimil Budapest 1976 ½-½
Panchenko, Alexander N Suetin, Alexey S Sochi 1977 1-0
Suetin, Alexey S Lukin, Andrei M Daugavpils 1978 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Augustin, Josef Sochi 1979 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Knaak, Rainer Leipzig 1980 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Zaitsev, Igor A Rostov 1980 1-0
Kruppa, Yuri Suetin, Alexey S Minsk 1993 1-0
Suetin, Alexey S Panchenko, Alexander N Nabereznye Chelny 1993 ½-½
Markowski, Tomasz Suetin, Alexey S Biel 1996 1-0
Klovans, Janis Suetin, Alexey S Weilburg 1998 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Saltaev, Mihail Dresden 1999 ½-½
Eingorn, Vereslav S Suetin, Alexey S Velden 1995 1-0
Beliavsky, Alexander G Suetin, Alexey S Sochi 1970 0-1
Suetin, Alexey S Chiburdanidze, Maia Moscow 1981 1-0
Suetin, Alexey S Hort, Vlastimil Hastings 1967 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Gipslis, Aivars Budva 1967 ½-½
Bukic, Enver Suetin, Alexey S Budva 1967 1-0
Malich, Burkhard Suetin, Alexey S Berlin-Ost 1968 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Zinn, Lothar Havana 1968 1-0
Parma, Bruno Suetin, Alexey S Havana 1969 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Barczay, Laszlo Budapest 1976 1-0
Suetin, Alexey S Kuligowski, Adam Lublin 1976 1-0
Panchenko, Alexander N Suetin, Alexey S Dubna 1979 0-1
Suetin, Alexey S Lukacs, Peter Dubna 1979 1-0
Suetin, Alexey S Zaitsev, Igor A Sochi 1979 ½-½
Boensch, Uwe Suetin, Alexey S Leipzig 1980 1-0
Suetin, Alexey S Zaitsev, Igor A Sochi 1980 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Makarichev, Sergey Moscow 1981 ½-½
Meduna, Eduard Suetin, Alexey S Debrecen 1987 1-0
Barczay, Laszlo Suetin, Alexey S Debrecen 1987 ½-½
Miladinovic, Igor Suetin, Alexey S Dortmund 1990 0-1
Suetin, Alexey S Rausis, Igors Dortmund 1990 1-0
Sarapu, Ortvin Suetin, Alexey S Bad Woerishofen 1991 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Jahr, Ulrich Bad Woerishofen 1991 0-1
Agdestein, Simen Suetin, Alexey S Hastings 1991 1-0
Suetin, Alexey S Rotstein, Arkadij Minsk 1993 0-1
Suetin, Alexey S Dydyshko, Viacheslav Minsk 1993 0-1
Petrosian, Arshak B Suetin, Alexey S Erevan 1994 1-0
Suetin, Alexey S Adams, Michael Hastings 1991 0-1
Chiburdanidze, Maia Suetin, Alexey S Moscow 1981 ½-½
Hort, Vlastimil Suetin, Alexey S Copenhagen 1965 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Hort, Vlastimil Sarajevo 1965 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Gipslis, Aivars Riga 1958 1-0
Suetin, Alexey S Sloth, Jorn Copenhagen 1965 1-0
Suetin, Alexey S Minic, Dragoljub Budva 1967 ½-½
Barcza, Gedeon Suetin, Alexey S Leningrad 1967 ½-½
Suetin, Alexey S Gurgenidze, Bukhuti URS 1967 1-0
Gheorghiu, Florin Suetin, Alexey S Budapest 1970 ½-½
Kupreichik, Viktor D Suetin, Alexey S Sochi 1970 ½-½