Šachoví veľmajstri

Biely Čierny Miesto Čas Výsledok
Larsen, Bent Browne, Walter S Las Palmas 1974 1-0
Fischer, Robert James Spassky, Boris V Reykjavik 1972 ½-½
Stohl, Igor Browne, Walter S Dortmund 1990 ½-½
Benko, Pal C Szabo, Laszlo Hastings 1973 0-1
Anand, Viswanathan Gelfand, Boris Groningen 1997.12.24 1-0
Petrosian, Tigran V Fischer, Robert James Buenos Aires 1971 1-0
Ivanov, Igor V Browne, Walter S Las Vegas 1994 1-0
Fischer, Robert James Larsen, Bent Portoroz 1958 1-0
Anand, Viswanathan Levitt, Jonathan London 1987 ½-½
Bidwell, John Browne, Walter S San Mateo 1989 0-1
Szabo, Laszlo Botvinnik, Mikhail Amsterdam 1966 0-1
Fischer, Robert James Petrosian, Tigran V Buenos Aires 1971 1-0
Tal, Mihail Fischer, Robert James Bled/Zagreb/Belgrade 1959 1-0
Boleslavsky, Isaak Szabo, Laszlo Zuerich 1953 0-1
Smyslov, Vassily Fischer, Robert James Herceg Novi 1970 0-1
Splane, Mike Browne, Walter S San Mateo 1989 0-1
Wolff Browne, Walter S Philadelphia 1989 0-1
Botvinnik, Mikhail Larsen, Bent Monte Carlo 1968 ½-½
Tal, Mihail Fischer, Robert James Herceg Novi 1970 0-1
Bisguier, Arthur Bernard Gurevich, Dmitry Chicago 1992 1-0
Larsen, Bent Bronstein, David I Portoroz 1958 ½-½
Adams, Michael Nikolic, Predrag New York 1994 1-0
Benko, Pal C Larsen, Bent Palma de Mallorca 1968 0-1
Anand, Viswanathan Portisch, Lajos Brussels 1992 1-0
Larsen, Bent Fischer, Robert James Copenhagen 1962 0-1
Szabo, Laszlo Boleslavsky, Isaak Budapest 1950 0-1
Fischer, Robert James Smyslov, Vassily Bled/Zagreb/Belgrade 1959 0-1
Chernin, Alexander Miles, Anthony J Tunis 1985 1-0
Browne, Walter S Chiaduano San Mateo 1989 1-0
Kasparov, Gary Polgar, Judit Linares 1997 1-0
Topalov, Veselin Kasparov, Gary Leon 1998 1-0
Miles, Anthony J Browne, Walter S Las Palmas 1977 0-1
Portisch, Lajos Bronstein, David I Moscow 1967 ½-½
Browne, Walter S Bewersdorff, Oliver Reykjavik 1990 1-0
Karpov, Anatoly Hort, Vlastimil Budapest 1973 1-0
Piket, Jeroen Adams, Michael Cannes 1992 0-1
Browne, Walter S De Firmian, Nick E Linares 1994 1-0
Boleslavsky, Isaak Smyslov, Vassily Budapest 1950 1-0
Spassky, Boris V Fischer, Robert James Reykjavik 1972 1-0
Aaron, Manuel Fischer, Robert James Stockholm 1962 0-1
Szabo, Laszlo Bronstein, David I Belgrade 1964 0-1
Aronian, Levon Bu Xiangzhi Turin ITA 2006.05.31 ½-½
Bisguier, Arthur Bernard Fedorowicz, John P Lone Pine 1976 1-0
Spassky, Boris V Fischer, Robert James Belgrade 1992 ½-½
Bisguier, Arthur Bernard Feuerstein, Arthur William New York 1972 1-0
Fischer, Robert James Portisch, Lajos La Habana 1966 1-0
Fischer, Robert James Petrosian, Tigran V Bled 1961 1-0
Arkell, Keith C Browne, Walter S Reykjavik 1990 ½-½
Fischer, Robert James Szabo, Laszlo Havana 1965 1-0
Touzane, Olivier Ivkov, Borislav 1992 0-1
Azmaiparashvili, Zurab Portisch, Lajos Madrid 1988 0-1
Kasparov, Gary Adams, Michael Linares ESP 2002.02.28 1-0
Anand, Viswanathan Kasparov, Gary Linares ESP 2000.03.03 0-1
Spassky, Boris V Fischer, Robert James Belgrade 1992 ½-½
Gelfand, Boris Adams, Michael Chalkidiki 1993 ½-½
Fischer, Robert James Spassky, Boris V Reykjavik 1972 1-0
Fischer, Robert James Spassky, Boris V Belgrade 1992 1-0
Gurevich, Dmitry Bisguier, Arthur Bernard Pasadena 1983 1-0
Smyslov, Vassily Boleslavsky, Isaak Zuerich 1953 ½-½
Fischer, Robert James Tal, Mihail Bled/Zagreb/Belgrade 1959 0-1
Averbakh, Yuri L Spassky, Boris V Leningrad 1960 ½-½
Bogoljubow, Efim Szabo, Laszlo Kemeri 1939 0-1
Bisguier, Arthur Bernard Larsen, Bent Zagreb 1965 1-0
Gulko, Boris F Psakhis, Lev Frunze 1981 0-1
Gelfand, Boris Nikolic, Predrag Tilburg 1990 ½-½
Shen Yang Koneru, H Nalchik RUS 2008.09.07 0-1
Fedorowicz, John P Bisguier, Arthur Bernard New York 1977 0-1
Kortschnoj, Viktor Karpov, Anatoly Baguio City 1978 0-1
Fischer, Robert James Tal, Mihail Bled/Zagreb/Belgrade 1959 0-1
Szabo, Laszlo Boleslavsky, Isaak Saltsjobaden 1948 ½-½
Larsen, Bent Fischer, Robert James Monte Carlo 1967 0-1
Anderson, Selby Ivanov, Igor V San Mateo 1989 1-0
Ftacnik, Lubomir Browne, Walter S San Francisco 1991 1-0
Kasparov, Gary Adams, Michael Moscow RUS 2004.06.13 ½-½
Stohl, Igor Zvjaginsev, Vadim Portoroz 1999.06.13 0-1
Chernin, Alexander Kasparov, Gary Munich 1994 0-1
Bisguier, Arthur Bernard Miles, Anthony J Birmingham 1975.03.27 ½-½
Botvinnik, Mikhail Szabo, Laszlo Moscow 1956 1-0
Larsen, Bent Fischer, Robert James Denver 1971 0-1
Chiburdanidze, Maia Xie Jun Manila 1991 ½-½
Adams, Michael Levitt, Jonathan London 1990 1-0
Bisguier, Arthur Bernard Larsen, Bent Palma de Mallorca 1971 0-1
Spassky, Boris V Fischer, Robert James Belgrade 1992 0-1
Akobian, Varuzhan Kretchetov, A Burbank USA 2003.11.26 ½-½
Gelfand, Boris Adams, Michael Palma de Mallorca 1989 1-0
Boleslavsky, Isaak Smyslov, Vassily Zuerich 1953 ½-½
Bisguier, Arthur Bernard Fischer, Robert James New York 1966 0-1
Kasparov, Gary Karpov, Anatoly Amsterdam 1988 1-0
Benjamin, Joel Gurevich, Dmitry Parsippany 1996 ½-½
Smyslov, Vassily Fischer, Robert James Zagreb 1970 ½-½
Kasparov, Gary Adams, Michael Cannes 1988 0-1
Boleslavsky, Isaak Smyslov, Vassily Moscow 1952 1-0
Spassky, Boris V Fischer, Robert James Santa Monica 1966 1-0
Karpov, Anatoly Kasparov, Gary Moscow 1984 1-0
Szabo, Laszlo Euwe, Max Amsterdam 1954 1-0
Botvinnik, Mikhail Szabo, Laszlo Hamburg 1965 0-1
Botvinnik, Mikhail Larsen, Bent Leiden 1970 1-0
Fischer, Robert James Spassky, Boris V Belgrade 1992 1-0
Bronstein, David I Szabo, Laszlo Zuerich 1953 1-0
Larsen, Bent Browne, Walter S Siegen 1970 ½-½