Šachoví veľmajstri

Biely Čierny Miesto Čas Výsledok
Kholmov, Ratmir D Blatny, Pavel Warsaw 1989 0-1
Larsen, Bent Browne, Walter S London 1980 1-0
Larsen, Bent Browne, Walter S Tilburg 1982 0-1
Kasparov, Gary Karpov, Anatoly London/Leningrad 1986 1-0
Larsen, Bent Benjamin, Joel Buenos Aires 1992 ½-½
Ivanchuk, Vassily Adams, Michael Dortmund 1992 1-0
Spassky, Boris V Fischer, Robert James Belgrade 1992 1-0
Kasparov, Gary Karpov, Anatoly Lyon/New York 1990 1-0
Kindermann, Stefan Timman, Jan H Biel 1995 1-0
Pomar Salamanca, Arturo Larsen, Bent La Habana 1966 ½-½
Levitt, Jonathan Soltis, Andrew E New York 1994 1-0
Anand, Viswanathan Levitt, Jonathan London 1987 ½-½
Adorjan, Andras Browne, Walter S Gjovik 1983 1-0
Larsen, Bent Comp Deep Blue Copenhagen 1993 1-0
Bronstein, David I Larsen, Bent Belgrade 1964 0-1
Nikolic, Predrag Gelfand, Boris Moscow 1990 ½-½
Kramnik, Vladimir Adams, Michael Biel 1993 0-1
Gulko, Boris F Browne, Walter S 1992 1-0
Tal, Mihail Botvinnik, Mikhail Moscow 1960 1-0
Larsen, Bent Blatny, Pavel Buenos Aires 1998.11.01 1-0
Spassky, Boris V Boleslavsky, Isaak Moscow 1961 ½-½
Szabo, Laszlo Bronstein, David I Zuerich 1953 1-0
Beliavsky, Alexander G Spassky, Boris V Vienna 1980 0-1
Kasparov, Gary Comp Deep Blue Philadelphia 1996 1-0
Reshevsky, Samuel Herman Ernst, Thomas Lugano 1987 1-0
Browne, Walter S Christiansen, Larry Mark San Francisco 1977 0-1
Larsen, Bent Bareev, Evgeny Naestved 1988 1-0
Larsen, Bent Adams, Michael Cannes 1989 ½-½
Atwood, George Philidor, Francois Andre Dani London 1794 1-0
Szabo, Laszlo Botvinnik, Mikhail Oberhausen 1961 0-1
Reshevsky, Samuel Herman Feuerstein, Arthur William New York 1957 1-0
Bisguier, Arthur Bernard Burger, Karl New York 1983 ½-½
Benko, Pal C Szabo, Laszlo Budapest 1950 0-1
Szabo, Laszlo Bronstein, David I Amsterdam 1956 ½-½
Tkachiev, Vladislav Kindermann, Stefan Vienna 1996 1-0
Seirawan, Yasser Byrne, Robert E South Bend 1981 ½-½
Szabo, Laszlo Euwe, Max Zaanstreek 1946 1-0
King, Daniel J Adams, Michael Eastbourne 1990 ½-½
Benko, Pal C Larsen, Bent Winnipeg 1967 0-1
Gheorghiu, Florin Fischer, Robert James La Habana 1966 1-0
Spassky, Boris V Beliavsky, Alexander G Bugojno 1984 ½-½
Nunn, John DM Kindermann, Stefan Biel 1983 ½-½
Spassky, Boris V Beliavsky, Alexander G Thessaloniki 1984 ½-½
Kholmov, Ratmir D Blatny, Pavel Brno 1991 1-0
Adams, Michael Gelfand, Boris Wijk aan Zee 1994 1-0
Szabo, Laszlo Byrne, Robert E La Habana 1966 ½-½
Bronstein, David I Szabo, Laszlo Vinkovci 1970 ½-½
Kortschnoj, Viktor Fischer, Robert James Herceg Novi 1970 0-1
Byrne, Robert E Larsen, Bent Lugano 1970 ½-½
Bareev, Evgeny Gelfand, Boris Linares 1994 0-1
Kortschnoj, Viktor Karpov, Anatoly Baguio City 1978 ½-½
Polgar, Judit Kasparov, Gary Geneve 1996 0-1
Adams, Michael Gelfand, Boris Tilburg 1992 ½-½
Nunn, John DM Arkell, Keith C London 1987 1-0
Fischer, Robert James Feuerstein, Arthur William New York 1957 1-0
Seirawan, Yasser Byrne, Robert E Berkeley 1984 ½-½
Gelfand, Boris Bareev, Evgeny Munich 1993 1-0
Boleslavsky, Isaak Smyslov, Vassily Moscow 1940 ½-½
Stefansson, Hannes Kaidanov, Grigory S Luzern 1993 ½-½
Szabo, Laszlo Bronstein, David I Portoroz 1958 ½-½
Gelfand, Boris Almasi, Zoltan Tilburg 1996 ½-½
Byrne, Robert E Szabo, Laszlo Reykjavik 1968 ½-½
Bareev, Evgeny Gelfand, Boris Moscow 1990 ½-½
Szabo, Laszlo Benko, Pal C Marianske Lazne 1951 ½-½
Smyslov, Vassily Bareev, Evgeny Moscow 1993 0-1
King, Daniel J Larsen, Bent London 1990 0-1
Timman, Jan H Zapata, Alonso Amsterdam 1987 1-0
Nunn, John DM Kindermann, Stefan Vienna 1991 1-0
Kasparov, Gary Karpov, Anatoly Linares 1992 1-0
Ftacnik, Lubomir Nunn, John DM Groningen 1988 ½-½
Adams, Michael Spassky, Boris V Cannes 1989 0-1
Gelfand, Boris Adams, Michael Munich 1993 ½-½
Gelfand, Boris Boensch, Uwe Halle 1987 ½-½
Benko, Pal C Larsen, Bent Las Palmas 1972 ½-½
Kramnik, Vladimir Ernst, Thomas Gausdal 1992 ½-½
Botvinnik, Mikhail Szabo, Laszlo Oberhausen 1961 ½-½
Kortschnoj, Viktor Lobron, Eric Bad Kissingen 1981 1-0
Byrne, Robert E Burger, Karl New York 1965 ½-½
Gelfand, Boris Adams, Michael Tilburg 1992 ½-½
Gelfand, Boris Bareev, Evgeny Novgorod 1997.06.22 ½-½
Anand, Viswanathan Nikolic, Predrag Monte Carlo 1996 1-0
Larsen, Bent Browne, Walter S Reykjavik 1978 1-0
Smyslov, Vassily Boleslavsky, Isaak Moscow 1949 ½-½
Topalov, Veselin Kasparov, Gary Sofia 1998.05.03 0-1
Smyslov, Vassily Bacrot, Etienne Albert 1996 0-1
Boensch, Uwe Georgiev, Kiril Zinnowitz 1982 1-0
Bologan, V Horvath, Ad1 Bastia FRA 2010.10.29 1-0
Bronstein, David I Szabo, Laszlo Budapest 1950 1-0
Akobian, Varuzhan Smerdon, D Canberra AUS 2008.03.21 1-0
Kindermann, Stefan Unzicker, Wolfgang Beersheba 1984 ½-½
Kozul, Zdenko Adams, Michael Biel 1991 0-1
Byrne, Robert E Seirawan, Yasser Greenville 1980 ½-½
Burger, Karl Bisguier, Arthur Bernard Lone Pine 1981 1-0
Boleslavsky, Isaak Smyslov, Vassily Leningrad 1941 ½-½
Aaron, Manuel Stein, Leonid Stockholm 1962 0-1
Smyslov, Vassily Botvinnik, Mikhail Moscow 1957 1-0
Averbakh, Yuri L Spassky, Boris V Riga 1958 ½-½
Topalov, Veselin Kasparov, Gary Leon 1998 1-0
Almasi, Zoltan Miles, Anthony J Groningen 1994 0-1
Bronstein, David I Szabo, Laszlo Amsterdam 1956 ½-½